Ergebnisse Kinderzehnkampf 2010

Schüler A                      
1996                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   800m    
1 SchA 1 Streibl Alexander Bad Füssing 1996 2166 0 0 0 0 27,5 714 9,07 747 24,7 705 0 0 0
Schüler B                      
1997                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   800m    
1 SchB   Mizsei Gabor 1997 1469 0 0 0 0 31,3 431 10,69 458 21,08 580 0 0 0
Schüler B                      
1998                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   800m    
1 SchB   Niederdorfer Michael Bischofshofen 1998 2.374 1,34 776 3,92 479 8,68 668   0 31,00 451   0   0   0   0     0
2 SchB Schult Daniel SF Zeilarn 1998 2.257 1,43 621 3,88 467 8,84 683   0 30,50 486   0   0   0   0     0
3 SchB Eichner Daniel SV Pocking 1998 2.139 1,40 671 4,00 502 7,57 567   0 31,80 399   0   0   0   0     0
4 SchB Haun Julian FC Indling 1998 1.908 1,46 573 3,48 358 7,33 546   0 31,30 431   0   0   0   0     0
5 SchB Püschel Lukas SF Zeilarn 1998 1.867 1,43 621 3,55 377 7,43 555   0 33,20 314   0   0   0   0     0
0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0     0
Schüler C                       
1999                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   800m    
1 SchC   Resch Maximilian TSV Rotthalmünster 1999 2.085   0   0   0   0   0   0 21,24 715 3,25 662 29,00 708     0
2 SchC Kellnberger Jakob SV Pocking 1999 1.983   0   0   0   0   0   0 21,85 740 3,45 713 23,00 530     0
3 SchC Schmölz Sebastian SF Zeilarn 1999 1.743   0   0   0   0   0   0 18,77 615 2,65 510 26,00 618     0
4 SchC Holböck Jonas SF Zeilarn 1999 1.676   0   0   0   0   0   0 18,45 602 3,02 603 21,00 471     0
5 SchC Kreil Maximilian SF Zeilarn 1999 1.556   0   0   0   0   0   0 17,05 546 3,22 654 17,00 356     0
6 SchC Hellmannsberger Thomas SV Pocking 1999 1.322   0   0   0   0   0   0 17,54 565 2,44 458 15,00 299     0
7 SchC Erdreich Michael SF Zeilarn 1999 1.238   0   0   0   0   0   0 16,80 536 2,33 431 14,00 271     0
8                        
2000                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   800m    
1 SchC Träger Julian SV Pocking 2000 1.730 1,56 560 3,20 469 6,78 701   0   0   0   0   0   0     0
2 SchC Streif Johannes SV Pocking 2000 1.442 1,62 475 2,88 363 5,98 604   0   0   0   0   0   0     0
Schüler D                      
2001                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   800m    
1 SchD   Schwarzmann Julian TSV Bad Griesbach 2001 1.598   0   0   0   0 33,00 434 10,42 659 16,02 505   0   0     0
2 SchD Schult Florian SF Zeilarn 2001 1.547   0   0   0   0 32,50 466 10,73 607 15,25 474   0   0     0
3 SchD Bergmann Yannick SV Pocking 2001 1.446   0   0   0   0 34,60 339 11,13 543 17,50 564   0   0     0
4 SchD Kaiser Mathias SV Pocking 2001 1.418   0   0   0   0 35,00 317 10,36 669 14,17 432   0   0     0
5 SchD Stolpe Felix SV Pocking 2001 1.243   0   0   0   0 37,50 194 12,15 395 19,75 654   0   0     0
6 SchD Spieleder Florian FC Fürstenzell 2001 1.177   0   0   0   0 37,00 216 11,44 495 15,03 466   0   0     0
7 SchD Hopf Kilian FC Fürstenzell 2001 1.081   0   0   0   0 36,50 240 12,14 396 14,50 445   0   0     0
8 SchD Schober Philipp FC Fürstenzell 2001 1.003   0   0   0   0 37,50 194 11,73 453 12,22 356   0   0     0
9 SchD Kaltenberger Fabian SV Pocking 2001 804   0   0   0   0 38,30 160 12,08 404 9,14 240   0   0     0
10 SchD Neumeier Daniel FC Fürstenzell 2001 691   0   0   0   0 41,20 63 13,15 272 12,20 356   0   0     0
11 SchD Moser Felix SV Pocking 2001 631   0   0   0   0 42,50 33 13,44 240 12,26 358   0   0     0
2002                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   800m    
1 SchD   Meilhammer Michael SV Pocking 2002 1.212   0   0   0   0 34,10 367   0   0 2,68 518 16,00 327     0
2 SchD Sigl Angelo TV Hauzenberg 2002 931   0   0   0   0 36,00 264   0   0 2,41 451 12,00 216     0
3 SchD Fischer Philip FC Fürstenzell 2002 871   0   0   0   0 39,01 133   0   0 2,81 550 11,00 188     0
4 SchD Sonnleitner Sebastian FC Fürstenzell 2002 828   0   0   0   0 36,40 245   0   0 2,51 475 8,00 108     0
5 SchD Fecke Felix SV Pocking 2002 749   0   0   0   0 37,80 181   0   0 2,01 352 12,00 216     0
6 SchD Lemanski Philipp SV Pocking 2002 700   0   0   0   0 37,30 203   0   0 2,16 389 8,00 108     0
                       
Schüler E                      
2003                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   400m    
1 SchE   Feigl Benedikt FC Fürstenzell 2003 3.270   0   0 12,75 1933   0   0 12,65 828   0 1,92 509   0     0
2 SchE Splitgerber Veit SV Pocking 2003 2.781   0   0 9,40 1378   0   0 12,92 790   0 2,24 613   0     0
3 SchE Brattinger Yannick SV Pocking 2003 2.305   0   0 9,30 1362   0   0 14,01 644   0 1,27 299   0     0
                       
2004                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   400m    
1 SchE Greilinger Paul SV Pocking 2004 3.137   0   0 12,25 1849   0   0 12,65 828   0 1,77 460   0     0
2 SchE Weidner Hannes SV Pocking 2004 2.282   0   0 9,60 1411   0   0 14,75 553   0 1,33 318   0     0
3 SchE Wagner Florian SV Pocking 2004 1.290   0   0 6,32 878   0   0 18,74 179   0 1,06 233   0     0
Schülerinnen A                      
1995                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   800m    
1 SchiA   Dallinger Lisa SF Zeilarn 1995 1767   0   0   0   0 31,30 431 9,86 598 25,65 738   0   0     0
                       
                       
                       
1996                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   800m    
1 SchiA Diezmann Nina SV Pocking 1996 2271   0   0   0   0 28,30 649 8,50 865 26,20 757   0   0     0
2 SchiA Schmölz Julia SF Zeilarn 1996 1677   0   0   0   0 29,50 557 9,37 689 16,65 431   0   0     0
Schülerinnen B                      
1997                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   800m    
1 SchiB   Bräuhauser Sarah SF Zeilarn 1997 2.017   0   0   0   0 29,10 587 9,20 722 24,78 708   0   0     0
2 SchiB Pfaffinger Katrin SV Pocking 1997 1.579   0   0   0   0 31,00 451 9,89 593 19,73 535   0   0     0
3 SchiB Stadler Sabrina SF Zeilarn 1997 1.512   0   0   0   0 32,40 362 9,48 668 18,18 482   0   0     0
4 SchiB Krückl Kerstin LG Wolfstein 1997 1.510   0   0   0   0 31,00 451 9,98 577 18,18 482   0   0     0
1998                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   800m    
1 SchiB Leeb Anna LG Wolfstein 1998 2.167 1,43 621 3,95 487 8,02 608   0 31,00 451   0   0   0   0     0
2 SchiB Fuchs Nina LG Wolfstein 1998 2.054 1,40 671 3,90 473 5,98 424   0 30,50 486   0   0   0   0     0
3 SchiB Poxleitner Juli LG Wolfstein 1998 1.836 1,50 511 3,73 425 7,44 556   0 32,70 344   0   0   0   0     0
4 SchiB Traub Victoria SV Pocking 1998 1.672 1,50 511 3,65 404 6,13 437   0 33,10 320   0   0   0   0     0
5 SchiB Schnellberger Franziska SF Zeilarn 1998 1.300 1,56 425 3,58 385 6,12 437   0 39,40 53   0   0   0   0     0
Schülerinnen C                       
1999                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   800m    
1 SchiC   Meisl Julia LG Wolfstein 1999 2.049   0   0   0   0   0   0 23,27 799 3,82 808 20,00 442     0
2 SchiC Schwinghammmer Julia SF Zeilarn 1999 1.835   0   0   0   0   0   0 20,93 702 3,70 777 17,00 356     0
3 SchiC Sigl Jasmin TV Hauzenberg 1999 1.712   0   0   0   0   0   0 18,16 590 3,77 795 16,00 327     0
4 SchiC Thanhäuser Tatjana SV Pocking 1999 1.598   0   0   0   0   0   0 19,78 656 2,95 586 17,00 356     0
5 SchiC Ahollinger Bianca SF Zeilarn 1999 1.588   0   0   0   0   0   0 21,24 715 3,34 685 11,00 188     0
6 SchiC Samec Julia SF Zeilarn 1999 1.241   0   0   0   0   0   0 15,75 494 2,95 586 10,00 161     0
7 SchiC Mizsei Rika 1999 1.122   0   0   0   0   0   0 13,97 424 2,86 563 9,00 135     0
2000                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   800m    
1 SchiC Niederdorfer Melanie Bischofshofen 2000 2.672 1,31 980 4,00 767 8,60 925   0   0   0   0   0   0     0
2 SchiC Wimmer Carina SV Pocking 2000 1.340 1,62 475 2,57 267 5,93 598   0   0   0   0   0   0     0
3 SchiC Mauthner Anna FC Fürstenzell 2000 1.078 1,72 347 2,85 353 4,10 378   0   0   0   0   0   0     0
4 SchiC Mayerhofer Magdalena SV Pocking 2000 1.046 1,72 347 2,75 322 4,09 377   0   0   0   0   0   0     0
Schülerinnen D                      
2001                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   800m    
1 SchiD   Eichner Melina SV Pocking 2001 1.400   0   0   0   0 33,50 403 11,00 563 14,22 434   0   0     0
2 SchiD Damberger Madlene FC Fürstenzell 2001 1.372   0   0   0   0 36,50 240 10,61 627 16,03 505   0   0     0
3 SchiD Yu Pia 2001 972   0   0   0   0 36,50 240 12,71 323 13,57 409   0   0     0
4 SchiD Feigl Paulina FC Fürstenzell 2001 479   0   0   0   0 43,50 16 14,31 157 10,90 306   0   0     0
2002                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   800m    
1 SchiD Zeindl Julia SV Pocking 2002 823   0   0   0   0 36,40 245   0   0 2,38 443 9,00 135     0
2 SchiD Mayerhofer Juliane SV Pocking 2002 807   0   0   0   0 39,50 116   0   0 2,51 475 12,00 216     0
3 SchiD Wuggazer Leonie SV Pocking 2002 731   0   0   0   0 36,90 221   0   0 2,42 453 6,00 57     0
4 SchiD Traub Sophia SV Pocking 2002 643   0   0   0   0 39,30 123   0   0 2,36 438 7,00 82     0
5 SchiD Geiling Veronika FC Fürstenzell 2002 605   0   0   0   0 41,10 66   0   0 2,33 431 8,00 108     0
6 SchiD Lagleder Sophia SV Pocking 2002 594   0   0   0   0 41,00 69   0   0 2,38 443 7,00 82     0
7 SchiD Thanhäuser Sarah SV Pocking 2002 554   0   0   0   0 38,80 141   0   0 1,92 331 7,00 82     0
8 SchiD Hellmannsberger Sandra SV Pocking 2002 438   0   0   0   0 48,10 1   0   0 2,22 404 5,00 33     0
9 SchiD Meilhammer Theresa SV Pocking 2002 372   0   0   0   0 43,10 22   0   0 1,66 268 7,00 82     0
10 SchiD Schober Amelie FC Fürstenzell 2002 320   0   0   0   0 43,50 16   0   0 1,67 271 5,00 33     0
Schülerinnen E                      
2003                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   400m    
1 SchiE   Geisberger Alina SV Pocking 2003 1.830   0   0 4,55 596   0   0 12,53 845   0 1,55 389   0     0
2004                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   400m    
1 SchiE Neun Ellen SV Pocking 2004 2.423   0   0 8,82 1283   0   0 13,27 741   0 1,58 399   0     0
2 SchiE Zeindl Leonie SV Pocking 2004 1.958   0   0 6,60 923   0   0 13,94 653   0 1,53 382   0     0
Schülerinnen F                      
05/06                      
Rang Grp Start Fam. Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang P u n k t e 10m   Weit   Ball   Hoch   Shuttle   50m Hü   Gummir.   Stab   Rakete   400m    
1 SchiF 1 Lemanski Emily SV Pocking 2005 1.869   0   0 6,95 979   0   0 14,83 544   0 1,25 346   0     0